Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



Final Start List: Tour of the South West

Tuesday, 23 April 2013

FINAL START LIST

    Men's A Grade (Teams)    
No.   Name   Team Club
1   Matthew Clark Charter Mason Drapac Development Wangaratta Cycling Club
2   Jason Spencer Charter Mason Drapac Development Blackburn Cycling Club INC
3   Trevor Spencer Charter Mason Drapac Development Blackburn Cycling Club INC
4   Shannon Johnson Charter Mason Drapac Development Preston Cycling Club
5   Hardy Michel Charter Mason Drapac Development St Kilda Cycling Club Inc
6   Rhys Gillett African Wildlife Safaris Team Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
7   James Rendall African Wildlife Safaris Team Carnegie Caulfield CC  
8   Steven Waite African Wildlife Safaris Team St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
9   Tyler Spurrell African Wildlife Safaris Team Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
10   Darcy Woolley African Wildlife Safaris Team Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
11   William Livesay Seight Test Team Carnegie Caulfield CC  
12   Ashley Hawker Seight Test Team Horsham Cycling Club INC
13   Zane Hunter Seight Test Team Carnegie Caulfield CC  
14   Jay Bourke Seight Test Team Ballarat / Sebastopol C C
15   Ryan Obst Seight Test Team Norwood CC
16   Nick Bein Essendon Skoda Cycling Team Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
17   Alex Woff Essendon Skoda Cycling Team Carnegie Caulfield CC  
18   James Cummings Essendon Skoda Cycling Team Carnegie Caulfield CC  
19   Mark Kelly Essendon Skoda Cycling Team Horsham Cycling Club INC
20   Aaron Blomeley Essendon Skoda Cycling Team Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
21   Matt Boys Bike Gallery - Lexus Blackburn   Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
22   Cameron Mcdonald Bike Gallery - Lexus Blackburn   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
23   Dan Wilkins Bike Gallery - Lexus Blackburn   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
24   Fergus Sully Bike Gallery - Lexus Blackburn   Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
25   Tom Christie Melbourne Unibicycles   Melbourne University CC  
26   Edward Powell Melbourne Unibicycles   Melbourne University CC  
27   Calum Middleton Melbourne Unibicycles   Colac Cycling Club INC  
28   Clive Silcock Melbourne Unibicycles   Melbourne University CC  
29   Chris Zucchet Melbourne Unibicycles   Footscray Cycling Club INC  
30   Mark Jamieson Insurance house-TDT Training  
31   Tim Hucker Insurance house-TDT Training  
32   Luke Knox Insurance house-TDT Training  
33   Peter Ladd Insurance house-TDT Training  
34   Sam Fuhrmeister Insurance house-TDT Training  
35   Cal Britten Search2retain Alpine Cycling Club
36   Eric Sheppard Search2retain Carnegie Caulfield CC  
37   Liam Hill Search2retain Carnegie Caulfield CC  
38   Angus Tobin Search2retain Orange CTC
39   Adam Trewin Bikebug.com/Aussie Pallets Footscray Cycling Club INC  
40   Ben Johnson Bikebug.com/Aussie Pallets Footscray Cycling Club INC  
41   Adam Murchie Bikebug.com/Aussie Pallets Footscray Cycling Club INC  
42   Andy Christie Bikebug.com/Aussie Pallets Blackburn Cycling Club INC
43   Cameron Lester Bikebug.com/Aussie Pallets St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
44   Marc Wilson Croydon Cycleworks - Pick A Part Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
45   Cameron Parlevliet Croydon Cycleworks - Pick A Part Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
46   Callan Douglas Croydon Cycleworks - Pick A Part Carnegie Caulfield CC  
47   Alistair Crameri Croydon Cycleworks - Pick A Part Carnegie Caulfield CC  
48   Lachlan Holliday Croydon Cycleworks - Pick A Part Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
49   Nicholas D'Ambrosio Target Trek Racing Team Lidcombe Auburn
50   Dylan Hatley Target Trek Racing Team Camperdown Cycling Club
51   James Butler Target Trek Racing Team Sunbury Cycling Club
52   Joel Strachan Target Trek Racing Team Hawthorn Cycling Club  
53   James Boal Target Trek Racing Team Wangaratta Cycling Club
54   Frank Smith Veneziano Blefari Cycling Team Norwood CC
55   Lachie Ambrose Veneziano Blefari Cycling Team Central Districts CC
56   Dave Parsons Veneziano Blefari Cycling Team South Coast CC
57   Chris Harper Veneziano Blefari Cycling Team Norwood CC
58   Leo Simmonds Veneziano Blefari Cycling Team Norwood CC
59   George Tansley Euride Racing Central Districts CC
60   Fraser Northey Euride Racing Sturt Holdfast Marion CC
61   Russell Gill Euride Racing Norwood CC
62   Fiachra O'Muire Euride Racing Ireland
63   Andrew Roe Euride Racing Norwood CC
64   Daniel Nelson AWSTEAM B   Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
65   Nicholas Squillari AWSTEAM B   Geelong Cycle Club  
66   Jeremy Cameron AWSTEAM B   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
67   Damien Cook Horsham Cyclery   Horsham Cycling Club INC  
68   Allan Satchell Horsham Cyclery   Stawell-Great Western C C  
69   Todd Satchell Horsham Cyclery   Stawell-Great Western C C  
70   Tyson Breen Kosdown   Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
71   James Pane Kosdown   Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
72   Nicholas Smith Kosdown   Sunbury Cycling Club INC  
73   Peter Smith Satalyst-Giant Racing Team   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
74   Alexander Smyth Satalyst-Giant Racing Team   Carnegie Caulfield CC  
75   Mitchell Cooper Satalyst-Giant Racing Team   Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
76   Dean Heathcote Total Rush Hyster   Carnegie Caulfield CC  
77   Craig Johnson Total Rush Hyster   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
78   David Kelly Total Rush Hyster   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
79   Neil Robinson Total Rush Hyster   St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
80   Jacob Sutherland Total Rush Hyster    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
81   Cameron Clamp Ace Radio Composite Team  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
82   Jack Hickey Ace Radio Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
83   Sam Crome Ace Radio Composite Team  Bendigo & District CC  
84   Mitchell Dedman Ace Radio Composite Team  Coburg Cycling Club INC  
85   Wade Edwards Body Torque Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
86   Mark Fagg Body Torque Composite Team  Geelong Cycle Club  
87   Jarryd Jones Body Torque Composite Team  Warragul Cycling Club INC  
88   Oliver Kent-Spark Body Torque Composite Team  Geelong Cycle Club  
89   Shaun O'Callaghan Body Torque Composite Team  Norwood CC  
90   James Henry Crankhouse Composite Team  Warragul Cycling Club INC  
91   Ben Hogarth Crankhouse Composite Team  Cycling Australia - MTBA  
92   Camden Bush Crankhouse Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
93   Brenton Jones Crankhouse Composite Team  Warragul Cycling Club INC  
94   Scott Mcphee Crankhouse Composite Team  Central Districts CC  
95   Tom Paton Lady Bay Resort Composite Team  Geelong Cycle Club  
96   Samuel Burston Lady Bay Resort Composite Team  Lidcombe Auburn CC  
97   Nicholas Katsonis Lady Bay Resort Composite Team  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
98   Conor Murtagh Lady Bay Resort Composite Team  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
99   Brendan Schultz Logos Ahead Composite Team  Bendigo & District CC  
100   Nicholas Wood Logos Ahead Composite Team  Port Adelaide CC  
101   Matthew Leonard Logos Ahead Composite Team  Mornington Cycling Club  
102   Jason Lowndes Logos Ahead Composite Team  Bendigo & District CC  
103   Russell Menzies Logos Ahead Composite Team Lidcombe Auburn CC
104   Nick Bensley The Standard Composite Team  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
105   Luigi Vecchio The Standard Composite Team  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
106   Richard Irwin The Standard Composite Team  Mornington Cycling Club  
107   Sam Mccallum The Standard Composite Team  Launceston City CC  
108   Michael Hale The Standard Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
109   David Tozer The Standard Composite Team  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
           
    Women's A Grade (Teams)    
No.   Name   Team Club
280   Nicole Whitburn LIV/Giant  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
281   Carly Williams LIV/Giant  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
282   Shannon Malseed LIV/Giant  Portland CC  
283   Kate Finegan  Building Champion Squad    Bendigo & District CC  
284   Lauretta Hanson  Building Champion Squad    Macedon Ranges CC  
285   Nicole Mcnamara  Building Champion Squad    Bendigo & District CC  
286   Joanna Wall  Building Champion Squad    Cycling Australia - MTBA  
287   Penny Brown  Total Rush Hyster (women)    St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
288   Elizabeth Hall  Total Rush Hyster (women)    Hawthorn Cycling Club  
289   Cheryl Hulskamp  Total Rush Hyster (women)    Canberra Cycling Club  
290   Bridie O'Donnell  Total Rush Hyster (women)    St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
291   Josie Simpson  Total Rush Hyster (women)    St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
292   Leigh-Anne Dynon Anchor Point Composite Team  Bendigo & District CC  
293   Stephanie Ives Anchor Point Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
294   Carley Mckay Anchor Point Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
295   Rachel Ward Anchor Point Composite Team  Bendigo & District CC  
296   Lisa Hanley Anchor Point Composite Team  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
297   Tanya Matthewson Coates Hire Composite Team  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
298   Clare Morgan Coates Hire Composite Team  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
299   Hannah Vine Coates Hire Composite Team  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
300   Crystal Wemyss Coates Hire Composite Team  Stawell-Great Western C C  
301   Carolyn Fraser Coates Hire Composite Team  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
302   Veronica Micich Kosdown Performance Cycling  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
303   Emma Pane Kosdown Performance Cycling  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
304   Renee Nutbean Kosdown Performance Cycling  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
305   Heidi Buntrock SKCC  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
306   Claire Stevens SKCC  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
307   Marlena Klaic SKCC  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
308   Georgina Beech SKCC  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
309   Dale Maizels SKCC  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
           
    Men's B Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
110   Mitchell Allen  Sunbury Cycling Club INC    
111   Jose Areta  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
112   Blaise Bourke  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
113   Lee Burchell  Geelong Cycle Club    
114   Matt Burchell  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
115   Stephen Cameron  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
116   Timothy Chadwick  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
117   Tyson Chambers  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
118   Naish Chapman  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
119   Leigh Clifford  Geelong Cycle Club    
120   Adrian D'Alfonso  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
121   Sam De Bruin  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
122   William Derham  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
123   Benjamin Douglas  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
124   Jordan Elliott  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
125   Simon Frost  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
126   David Fumpson  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC    
127   Ross Hamilton  Blackburn Cycling Club INC    
128   Lachlan Jones  Cycling Australia - MTBA    
129   Adam Katsonis  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
130   Leigh Kelly  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
131   Daniel Lamb Geelong Cycling Club  
132   Samuel Lane  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
133   Christopher Lee  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
134   Keith Leonard  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
135   Dylan Lindsey  Portland CC    
136   Nathan Mclaren  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
137   Adam Mulford  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
138   Christopher Naumovic  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
139   Cameron Nicholls  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
140   Sam Pickering  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
141   Alexander Porter  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC    
142   Luke Postlethwaite  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
143   Mark Scouller  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
144   Jeremy Soawyer  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
145   Daniel Standen  Sunbury Cycling Club INC    
146   Peter Tzimas  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
147   Ned Volk  Bendigo & District CC    
148   Scott Walkerden  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
149   Sam Watson  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
150   Peter Wilkie  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
151   Damion Drapac  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
           
    Women's B Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
310   Elizabeth Doueal  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
311   Nina Greig-Towers  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
312   Manuela Marasco  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
313   Megan Marsh  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
314   Michelle Mcmahon  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
315   Maartje Munsterman  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
316   Grace Phang  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
317   Carolyn Phillips Southern Masters CC    
318   Bianca Pickett  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
319   Jo Riley  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
320   Prudence Rothwell  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
321   Nicole Schneller  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
322   Victoria Snibson  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C    
323   Verita Stewart  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
324   Suzanne Ternel  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
           
    Men's C Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
160   James Harrison  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
161   Hayden Brodie  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
162   Simon Burchell  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
163   Ryan Burt  Geelong Cycle Club    
164   Matt Castles  Geelong Cycle Club    
165   Ryan Cottrell  Northcote Cycling Club INC    
166   Dale Cumming  Portland CC    
167   Thomas Derham  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
168   Dean Berry  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
169   Sam Edwards  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C    
170   Harrison Ernst  Cycling Australia - MTBA    
171   Dennison Fischer  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
172   Jacob Hanna Albury-Wodonga CC  
173   Adam Jones  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
174   Nicholas Kennedy  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
175   Christopher Kennett  Hamilton Cycling Club INC    
176   William Key  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C    
177   Todd Lamb  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
178   Mitchell Lawrence  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
179   Arron Liley  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
180   Joshua Liston  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C    
181   Jared Mcclintock  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
182   Chris Mckay St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
183   Cameron Mckimm  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
184   Matthew Mckimm  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
185   Matthew Mills  Geelong Cycle Club    
186   Tristan Mioni  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
187   Michael Narik  Camperdown Cycling Club INC    
188   Chris Papakostas  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
189   Christopher Papastavros  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
190   Ben Pascall  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
191   Michael Read  Preston Cycling Club INC    
192   John Robertson Cycling Victoria  
193   Ben Schreiner  Mornington Cycling Club    
194   Thomas Slingsby  Preston Cycling Club INC    
195   Lucas Snow  Camperdown Cycling Club INC    
196   Paul Speed  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
197   Christopher Stevens &n, bsp;St Kilda Cyclin, g Club INC    
198   Brent Sword  Wellington Cycling Club    
199   Lynton Zawadzki  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
           
    Women's C Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
1   Gemma Abery  Lifecycle Cycling Club    
2   Cheryle Barker  Bendigo & District CC    
3   Suzy Barrett  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
4   Jodie Batchelor  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
5   Helen Bean  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
6   Susan Bourke  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
7   Felicity Caterer  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
8   Freya Cole Norwood CC  
9   Karin Coles  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
10   Amanda Dixon  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
11   Kathryn Feldmaier  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
12   Kate Fitzpatrick  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
13   Danielle Garden  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club    
14   Anne Gourley  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
15   Georgina Heydon  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
16   Stacey Hocking  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
17   Louise Hogan  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
18   Julie Jackson  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
19   Purdie Long  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
20   Susan Madden  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
21   Tracey Maney  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
22   Annie Mollison  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
23   Julienne Moore  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
24   Sarah Mortley  Melbourne University CC    
25   Rachel Oakenfull  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
26   Briony Russell  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
27   Rachael Rylance  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
28   Annina Schillig AC Arbo Wels  
29   Michelle Scurr  Warragul Cycling Club INC    
30   Bridget Slocum  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
31   Harriet Smith  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
32   Sarah Sorenson  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
33   Michelle Spry Cycling Victoria  
34   Rebecca Stephens  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
35   Anna Stott  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
36   Jessica Varey  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
37   Francesca Wellington  Blackburn Cycling Club INC    
38   Kimberly Wepasnick  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
           
    Master's A Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
200   Daniel Bellis  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
201   Roy Clark  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
202   Wayne Collins  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
203   Justin Davis  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
204   Gerard Donnelly  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
205   Paul Flemming  Albury-Wodonga CC    
206   Michael Gallagher  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
207   Guy Green  Blackburn Cycling Club INC    
208   Harry Hanley  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
209   Stephen Hickey  Chelsea & Peninsula C C    
210   Damien Jones  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
211   Darrin Jones  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
212   Brett Kingston  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
213   Shayne Kirby  Seymour Broadford Cycling Club    
214   Stefan Kirsch  Blackburn Cycling Club INC    
215   Stephen Lane  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
216   Ritchard Longmire  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
217   Simon Macaulay  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
218   Gareth Martyn  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
219   Paul Mason  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
220   Simon Masters  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
221   Brian Mcnamara  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
222   Shane Miller  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
223   Michael Neal  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
224   Peter O'Callaghan  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
225   Leigh Parsons  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
226   David Sturt  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
227   Troy Thomson  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
228   Anthony Wallace  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
229   Andrew Ward  Bendigo & District CC    
230   Bradley Wright  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
           
    Master's B Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
240   Ben Andrews  Geelong Cycle Club    
241   Paul Beretta  Geelong Cycle Club    
242   Gavin Bryant  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
243   Jack Carecos  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
244   Adrian Chew  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
245   Sartaj Chopra  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
246   Benjamin Craven  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
247   Gerard Donaldson  Lidcombe Auburn CC    
248   Tim Donehue  Mt Gambier Cycling & Triathlon    
249   David Fitzsimons  Blackburn Cycling Club INC    
250   Luke Gillmer  Parramatta CC    
251   Simon Higgins  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
252   Peter Howard  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
253   Oliver Jones  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
254   Paul Jones  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
255   Matthew Ledger  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
256   Daniel Lehmann  Portland CC    
257   Walter Leoni  Italo Australian C C    
258   Robert Mann  Mt Gambier Cycling & Triathlon    
259   Peter Markey  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
260   Craig Mitchell  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
261   Craig Moore  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
262   Joseph Murphy  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
263   Paul Nolte  Portland CC    
264   Matthew Opperman  Mt Gambier Cycling & Triathlon    
265   John Parncutt  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
266   Brendan Phillips  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
267   Craig Porter  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
268   Dean Roberts  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
269   Kim Sagnol  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
270   Michael Saunders  ADF Cycling    
271   Gary Simondson  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
272   Brian Smith  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
273   James Timmer-Arends  Latrobe City Cycling Club    
274   Stuart Wallace  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
275   Sean Wilkeson  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
           
    Master's C Grade    
No.   Name   Club  
40   Neale Adams  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
41   Adam Aleksandrowicz  Geelong Cycle Club    
42   Michael Allan  Geelong Cycle Club    
43   Steve Bean  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
44   Paul Beasley  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
45   Grant Blake  Geelong Cycle Club    
46   Damien Bovalino  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
47   Daniel Burke  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
48   Tony Butler  Geelong Cycle Club    
49   Rhys Buzza  Mornington Cycling Club    
50   Michael Carter  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
51   Glen Charge  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
52   Greg Chintock  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
53   Iain Clark  Brunswick Cycling Club INC    
54   Peter Cooper  Seymour Broadford Cycling Club    
55   Rohan Creed  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
56   Benjamin Culton  Geelong Cycle Club    
57   Iain Davidson  Cobram Barooga C C    
58   Julian Del Beato  Hawthorn Cycling Club    
59   Clay Durbridge  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
60   Paul Dynon  Bendigo & District CC    
61   Ben Franzi  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
62   Michael Gass  Cycling Australia - AUDAX Cycling    
63   Joshua Goodall  Sunbury Cycling Club INC    
64   Craig Halliday  Bendigo & District CC    
65   Michael Hanley  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
66   Wayne Hately  Camperdown Cycling Club INC    
67   Denis Hawkins  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
68   Jay Heather  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
69   Kevin Hone  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club    
70   Brenton Jukes  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
71   Clint Lancaster  Portland CC    
72   Greg Lawler  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
73   Ross Liley  Footscray Cycling Club INC    
74   Lee Lindsay  Southern Masters Cycling Club    
75   Tony Mackenzie  Geelong Cycle Club    
76   BRUCE Maney  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
77   Paul Mapperson  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
78   Frank Mccarthy  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
79   matthew Newton  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
80   Ben Nicol  Norwood CC    
81   Jamie Nicol  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
82   David Olle St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
83   Eduardo Perez  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
84   Graham Prossor  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
85   Bruno Rabl  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
86   Michael Renehan  Wellington Cycling Club    
87   Peter Rosser  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
88   Jeremy Ryan  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
89   David Sagnol  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
90   George Sarris Southern Masters Cycling Club  
91   Tim Scarborough  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
92   Nicholas Schoeffler  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
93   Ricky Smedts  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
94   Guy Stoddart  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
95   Chris Stoupas  St Kilda Cycling Club INC    
96   Stephen Towers  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
97   Peter Umbers  Warrnambool Cycling Club INC    
98   Mark Upton  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
99   Rodney Upton  Coburg Cycling Club INC    
100   Steffan Vaivars  Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club    
101   Paul Volk  Bendigo & District CC    
102   Rhett Warren  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC    
103   Joel Watson  Geelong Cycle Club    
104   Harrison Weisinger  Geelong Cycle Club    
105   Paul Yeatman  Warragul Cycling Club INC    

 

Other Links
 Event Information
Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT