Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



TT Start Times - Shepparton Junior Tour 2013

 
Special note re TT bikes & bars at Victorian Junior Tours
  • No TT bikes
  • Only U15 & U17 are allowed Clip-on TT bars
No.   Start Time   Grade Name     Club
11   2:01:00   J11G Kobi Merchant  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
10   2:01:30   J11G Lauren Wilson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
9   2:02:00   J11G Lucinda Stewart  Bathurst CC  
8   2:02:30   J11 Joel Priestley  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
7   2:03:00   J11 Finley North  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
6   2:03:30   J11 Oscar Jones  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
5   2:04:00   J11 Jack Hutton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
4   2:04:30   J11 Callum Davidson  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
3   2:05:00   J11 Fraser Clark  Geelong Cycle Club  
2   2:05:30   J11 Bryce Bridger  Geelong Cycle Club  
1   2:06:00   J11 Riley Corke  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
               
171   2:11:00   J13B Joshua Heather  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
170   2:11:30   J13B  Patrick Eddy Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
169   2:12:00   J13B  Nicholas Metcraft  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
168   2:12:30   J13B Samuel Eddy Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
167   2:13:00   J13B Ryan Wilson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
166   2:13:30   J13B Cameron Helding  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
165   2:14:00   J13B Sam Clarke  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
164   2:14:30   J13B (G) Rochelle Liston  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
162   2:15:00   J13B Ky Hodson  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
161   2:15:30   J13B  Sam Warren  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
160   2:16:00   J13B Harrison Clark  Geelong Cycle Club  
159   2:16:30   J13B Bradley Skidmore  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
158   2:17:00   J13B Riley Milburn  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
157   2:17:30   J13B Jackson Baker  Geelong Cycle Club  
156   2:18:00   J13B (G) Lilianne McClimont  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
155   2:18:30   J13B (G) Isla Bradbury  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
               
153   2:23:30   J13A Angus McLean  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
152   2:24:00   J13A Travis Stewart  Bathurst CC  
151   2:24:30   J13A Kane Bridger  Geelong Cycle Club  
150   2:25:00   J13A Alexander Allott  Bendigo & District CC  
149   2:25:30   J13A Blake Agnoletto  Bendigo & District CC  
148   2:26:00   J13A Timothy Butler  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
147   2:26:30   J13A Sam Gallagher  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
146   2:27:00   J13A Aden Corke  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
145   2:27:30   J13A Chase Costello-Manning  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
144   2:28:00   J13A Jack Throssell  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
143   2:28:30   J13A Mitchell Thompson  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
142   2:29:00   J13A Ethan Height  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
141   2:29:30   J13A Bill Simpson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
               
140   2:34:30   JW15B Shanelle Freeman  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
139   2:35:00   JW15B Demi McDonald  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
138   2:35:30   JW15B Edie Haley  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
137   2:36:00   JW15B Molly Bridger  Geelong Cycle Club  
135   2:41:00   JW15A Abby Gray  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
134   2:41:30   JW15A Sarah Gigante  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
133   2:42:00   JW15A Charlotte Thompson  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
132   2:42:30   JW15A Georgia Cummings  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
131   2:43:00   JW15A Alana Field  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
               
128   2:48:00   JM15B  Harry Sturt  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
127   2:48:30   JM15B  Max Blackwood  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
126   2:49:00   JM15B  Frank Hutton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
125   2:49:30   JM15B  Bailey Belleville  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
124   2:50:00   JM15B Adam Rowe  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
123   2:50:30   JM15B Alexander Little  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
122   2:51:00   JM15B Thomas Jones  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
121   2:51:30   JM15B  William Lumby  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
120   2:52:00   JM15B Liam Edwards  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
119   2:52:30   JM15B Lincoln Clark  Geelong Cycle Club  
118   2:53:00   JM15B Tom Berman  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
117   2:53:30   JM15B Ryan Baker  Geelong Cycle Club  
116   2:54:00   JM15B Jack Edwards  Coburg Cycling Club INC  
115   2:54:30   JM15B Angus Mennen  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
114   2:55:00   JM15B Andrew Helding  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
113   2:55:30   JM15B Sam Bascombe  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
112   2:56:00   JM15B Cian Rennie  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
111   2:56:30   JM15B Tiger McNamara  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
110   2:57:00   JM15B Sam Bradbury  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
109   2:57:30   JM15B Michael-Junior McRitchie  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
108   2:58:00   JM15B Robert Northby  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
               
104   3:03:00   JM15A  Max Terlato  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
102   3:03:30   JM15A  Patrick North  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
101   3:04:00   JM15A  Luke Plapp  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
100   3:04:30   JM15A  Harrison McClimont  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
99   3:05:00   JM15A  Thomas Benton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
98   3:05:30   JM15A  Patrick Butler  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
97   3:06:00   JM15A  Samuel Mccabe  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
96   3:06:30   JM15A  Tom Lucas  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
95   3:07:00   JM15A  Maximilian Stewart  Bathurst CC  
94   3:07:30   JM15A  Liam Pino  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
93   3:08:00   JM15A  Ryan Koroknai  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
92   3:08:30   JM15A  Riley Hart  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
91   3:09:00   JM15A  Godfrey Slattery  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
               
84   3:14:00   JW17B Grace Mennen  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
83   3:14:30   JW17B Grace Mazzarella  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
82   3:15:00   JW17B Freya Wickenden  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
81   3:15:30   JW17B Greta Curran  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
80   3:16:00   JW17B Emma Chilton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
79   3:16:30   JW17B Jaime Gooding  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
               
77   3:21:30   JW17A Madison Fitzgerald  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
76   3:22:00   JW17A Emily Dunk  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
75   3:22:30   JW17A Nicole Clark  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
74   3:23:00   JW17A Beth Rees  Wagga Wagga CC  
73   3:23:30   JW17A Emma Bilston  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
72   3:24:00   JW17A Ruby Roseman-Gannon  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
71   3:24:30   JW17A Jordyn Hassett  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
               
64   3:29:30   JM17B  Jayden Gabell  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
63   3:30:00   JM17B  Harry Kennewell  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
62   3:30:30   JM17B  Tom Hayne  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
61   3:31:00   JM17B  Jack Makepeace  Bendigo & District CC  
60   3:31:30   JM17B  Tahn Dempster  Cobram Barooga C C  
59   3:32:00   JM17B  Indiana Michel  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
58   3:32:30   JM17B  Connor Davidson  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
57   3:33:00   JM17B  Nathan Northby  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
56   3:33:30   JM17B  Hugh Beaton  Bendigo & District CC  
55   3:34:00   JM17B  Trey Freeman  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
54   3:34:30   JM17B  Maccie Carter  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
53   3:35:00   JM17B  Lachlan Clarke  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
52   3:35:30   JM17B  Adam Paykel-Samuel  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
51   3:36:00   JM17B  Thomas Stevenson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
50   3:36:30   JM17B  Rylan Bird  Geelong Cycle Club  
49   3:37:00   JM17B Dylan Thompson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
               
46   3:42:00   JM17A Brendon Green  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
45   3:42:30   JM17A Lachlan Van Der Velden  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
44   3:43:00   JM17A Nicholas Simpson  Castlemaine Cycling Club INC  
43   3:43:30   JM17A Alastair Christie-Johnston  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
42   3:44:00   JM17A Joel Hawkins  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
41   3:44:30   JM17A Lex Munoz  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
40   3:45:00   JM17A Hamish Haynes  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
39   3:45:30   JM17A Kristian Meade  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
38   3:46:00   JM17A Jacob Mumford  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
37   3:46:30   JM17A Hamish Webber  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
36   3:47:00   JM17A Stephen Damm  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
35   3:47:30   JM17A Clancy Lloyd  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
34   3:48:00   JM17A Nicholas White  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
33   3:48:30   JM17A Ryan Schilt  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
32   3:49:00   JM17A Chris Powell  Wagga Wagga CC  
31   3:49:30   JM17A Jordan Louis  Vikings Cycling Club ACT  
30   3:50:00   JM17A Kyle Muir  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
29   3:50:30   JM17A James Moffat  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
28   3:51:00   JM17A Thomas McDonald  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
27   3:51:30   JM17A Tomarsh Loki  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
26   3:52:00   JM17A Thomas McFarlane  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
25   3:52:30   JM17A Jack Bell  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
24   3:53:00   JM17A Caiden Hull  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
23   3:53:30   JM17A Kallum Parlevliet  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
22   3:54:00   JM17A James Tickner  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
21   3:54:30   JM17A Benjamin Andrews  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
 

 

Other Links
 Event Information
Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT