Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



2013 Victorian 100KM Championships - Start List

1

Sam

Crome

 M23  

 Bendigo & District CC  

2

Nathan

Elliott

 ELITEM  

 Brunswick Cycling Club INC  

3

Rhys

Gillett

ELITEM

Ballarat / Sebastopol C C

4

Scott

Mcphee

 M23  

 Central Districts CC  

5

Brendan

Schultz

 ELITEM  

 Bendigo & District CC  

6

Tyler

Spurrell

ELITEM

Blackburn Cycling Club INC

7

Marc

Wilson

 ELITEM  

 Blackburn Cycling Club INC  

8

Darcy

Woolley

ELITEM

Port Fairy Cycling Club INC

9

Stephen

Fairless

 ELITEM  

 Shepparton Cycling Club INC  

10

Michael

Hale

 M23  

 Carnegie Caulfield CC  

11

James

Henry

ELITEM

Warragul Cycling Club INC

12

Daniel

Herrewyn

 ELITEM  

 Mt Gambier Cycling & Triathlon  

13

Trent

Morey

ELITEM

Carnegie Caulfield CC

14

Zachary

Quinn

ELITEM

Mornington Cycling Club

16

Nicholas

Squillari

ELITEM

Geelong Cycle Club

17

Boon Kiak

Yeo

ELITEM

Hawthorn Cycling Club

18

Thomas

Hamilton

 M23  

 Ararat & District Cycling Club  

19

Allan

Satchell

 ELITEM  

 Stawell-Great Western C C  

21

Todd

Satchell

 M23  

 Stawell-Great Western C C  

22

Alistair

Crameri

M23

 Carnegie Caulfield CC  

24

Daniel

Nelson

ELITEM

Blackburn Cycling Club INC

25

James

Rendall

ELITEM

Carnegie Caulfield CC

26

Clive

Silcock

 M23  

 Melbourne University CC  

28

Grant

Breadsell

 M23  

 Townsville Cycle Club  

29

Damien

Cook

 ELITEM  

 Horsham Cycling Club INC  

30

Michael

Gallagher

 MMAS2  

 Carnegie Caulfield CC  

33

Jarryd

Jones

ELITEM

Warragul Cycling Club INC

34

Jason

Lowndes

 M23  

 Cycling Australia - MTBA  

35

Loz

Shaw

 ELITEM  

 Norwood CC  

41

Ryan

Allen

 JM19  

 Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  

46

Nathan

Mclaren

 JM19  

 Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  

55

Dylan

Lindsey

M23

Portland Cycling Club

58

Mark

Scouller

 ELITEM  

 Footscray Cycling Club INC  

70

Oliver

Le Grice

 M23  

 Brunswick Cycling Club INC  

79

Scott

Hunter

 ELITEM  

 St Kilda Cycling Club INC  

87

Christopher

Kennett

 ELITEM  

 Hamilton Cycling Club INC  

100

Vaughan

Bowman

 ELITEM  

 Carnegie Caulfield CC  

101

Dominik

Dudkiewicz

 ELITEM  

 Footscray Cycling Club INC  

102

Dylan

Hately

 ELITEM  

 Camperdown Cycling Club INC  

103

Benjamin

Johnson

 ELITEM  

 Footscray Cycling Club INC  

104

James

Love

 ELITEM  

 Footscray Cycling Club INC  

105

Aaron

Salisbury

 ELITEM  

 St Kilda Cycling Club INC  

106

 Adam

Trewin 

 ELITEM  

 Footscray Cycling Club INC  

107

David

Woolsey

 ELITEM  

 Carnegie Caulfield CC  

108

Todd

Lamb

 JM19  

 Warrnambool Cycling Club INC  

109

Mitchell

Dedman

 M23  

 Coburg Cycling Club INC  

110

Sam

Fuhrmeister

 M23  

 Seymour Broadford Cycling Club  

Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT