Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



Final Start List: Eildon Junior Tour & Women's Tour

No  Name Cat. Grade Club
1  Isla Bradbury  J13 B(G)  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
2  Sam Clarke  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
3  Lilianne McClimont  J13 B(G)  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
4  Hayden Veld  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
5  Alexander Matthews  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
6  Riley Milburn  J13 B  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
7  Bradley Skidmore  J13 B  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
8  Blaine Sturzenegger  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
9  Madeleine Currie  J13 B(G)  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
10  Khris Clementson  J13 B  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
11  Makenzie Betts J13 B(G)  Blackburn Cycling Club
12  Ariel Fiddler  J13 B(G)  Preston Cycling Club INC  
13  Olivia Sens  J13 B(G)  Bendigo & District CC  
14  Jonathan Marr  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
17  Jack Throsell J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC
18  Bill Simpson  J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
19  Angus McLean  J13 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
20  Ethan Height  J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
21  Samuel Buckell  J13 A  Bendigo & District CC  
22  Chase Costello-Manning  J13 A  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
23  Sam Gallagher  J13 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
24  Mitchell Thompson  J13 A  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
25  Aden Corke  J13 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
26  Josh Thomson  J13 A  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
27  Sam Warren  J13 A  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
28  Kane Bridger  J13 A  Geelong Cycle Club  
29  Joshua Heather  J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
         
33  Tomarsh Loki  JM17 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
34  Rohan Wight  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
35  Thomas McDonald  JM17 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
36  Thomas Allford  JM17 A  Mildura-Coomealla CC  
37  James Tickner  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
38  Peter Pedler  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
39  Benjamin Andrews  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
40  Caiden Hull  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
41  Nicholas Anderson  JM17 A  Port Adelaide CC  
42  Kyle Muir  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
43  James Higginson  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
44  Thomas McFarlane  JM17 A  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
45  Ryan Schilt  JM17 A  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
46  Nicholas White  JM17 A  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
47  Kallum Parlevliet  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
48  Jack Bell  JM17 A  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
49  Stephen Damm  JM17 A  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
50  Clancy Lloyd  JM17 A  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
51  Alexander Hamam  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
52  Jacob Mumford  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
53  Sebastian Presley  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
54  Nicholas Simpson  JM17 A  Castlemaine Cycling Club INC  
55  Joel Hawkins  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
56  Lachlan Van Der Velden  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
57  Hamish Webber  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
58  Ethan Egglestone  JM17 A  Port Adelaide CC  
59  Kristian Meade  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
60  Zachariah Dynes  JM17 A  Geelong Cycle Club  
61  Trey Freeman  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
         
62  Tahn Dempster  JM17 B  Cobram Barooga C C  
63  Dylan Thompson  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
64  Lachlan Clarke  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
65  Rylan Bird  JM17 B  Geelong Cycle Club  
66  Thomas Stevenson  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
67  Connor Davidson  JM17 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
68  Jayden Gabell  JM17 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
69  Adam Jackson  JM17 B  Castlemaine Cycling Club INC  
70  Nicholas Krybolder  JM17 B  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
71  Ben Mavrodis  JM17 B  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
72  Nathan Northby  JM17 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
73  Kelland Obrien  JM17 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
74  Liam Ryan-Nicholls  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
75  Jesse Fiddler  JM17 B  Preston Cycling Club INC  
         
78  Emma Bilston  JW17    Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
79  Danielle McKinnirey  JW17    Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
80  Ruby Roseman-Gannon  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
81  Kate Branson  JW17    Port Adelaide CC  
82  Chloe Moran  JW17    Central Districts CC  
83  Nicole Clark  JW17    Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
84  Jordyn Hassett  JW17    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
85  Emily Dunk  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
86  Jaime Gooding  JW17    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
87 Kristy Deacon JW17    Lavington Panthers
88  Madison Fitzgerald  JW17    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
89  Emma Chilton  JW17    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
90  Grace Mennen  JW17    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
91  Grace Mazzarella  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
92  Greta Curran  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
         
95  Georgia Cummings  JW15    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
96  Abby Gray  JW15    Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
97  Charlotte Thompson  JW15    Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
98  Alana Field  JW15    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
99  Sarah Gigante  JW15    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
100  Telyka Agius  JW15    Kilkenny CC  
101  Molly Bridger  JW15    Geelong Cycle Club  
102  Shanelle Freeman  JW15    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
103  Jessie Thomson  JW15    Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
104  Olivia Weston JW15    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
         
106  Godfrey Slattery  JM15 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
107  Isaac Buckell  JM15 A  Bendigo & District CC  
108  Liam Pino JM15 A  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
109  Samuel McCabe  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
110  Thomas Benton  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
111  Ryan Koroknai  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
112  David Currie  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
113  Harrison McClimont  JM15 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
114  Patrick North  JM15 A  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
115  Braden O'Shea  JM15 A  Central Districts CC  
116  Liam Nolan  JM15 A  Port Adelaide CC  
117  Jarrad Drizners  JM15 A  Kilkenny CC  
118  Max Terlato  JM15 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
         
119  Bailey Belleville  JM15 B  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
120  Michael Jnr McRitchie JM15 B  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
121  Sam Bradbury  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
122  Angus Collins  JM15 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
123  Jack Edwards  JM15 B  Coburg Cycling Club INC  
124  Frank Hutton  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
125  Alexander Little  JM15 B  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
126  William Lumby  JM15 B  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
127  Tiger Mcnamara  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
128  Angus Mennen  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
129  Lachlan Mushet  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
130  Robert Northby  JM15 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
131  Luke Plapp  JM15 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
132  Cian Rennie  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
133  Connor Sens  JM15 B  Bendigo & District CC  
134  Kai Yao Tan  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
135  Carter Turnbull  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
136  Campbell Gray  JM15 B  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
137  Oliver Booth JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
138  Max Blackwood JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
         
140  Samantha De Riter   Women  A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
141  Georgina Beech   Women  A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
142  Carley McKay   Women A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
143  Grace Phang   Women A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
144  Simone Alexander   Women  A  Wagga Wagga CC  
145  Tessa Fabry   Women  A  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
146  Dale Maizels   Women  A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
147  Shannon Malseed   Women  A  Portland CC  
148  Verita Stewart   Women  A  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
149  Rachel Ward   Women A  Bendigo & District CC  
150  Francesca Wellington   Women A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
151  Carolyn Fraser   Women  A  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
         
152  Gemma Abery   Women  B  Lifecycle Cycling Club  
153  Emily Hunt   Women  B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
154  Briony Russell   Women  B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
155  Sarah Sorenson   Women  B  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
156  Alison Rose West   Women  B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
157  Alex Weston   Women  B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
158  Purdie Long   Women  B  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
159  Bridget Slocum   Women B  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
160  Sonia Throssell   Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
161  Doris Marr   Women  B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
162  Raelene Lesniowka  Women B  Coburg Cycling Club
163  Anna Collins  Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC
         
164  Saffron Button   JW19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
165  Zoe Nicholson   JW19      Ararat & District Cycling Club  
166  Bridgette Thomas   JW19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
167  Eloise Vaughan   JW19      Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
168  Sophie Weston   JW19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
169  Ruby Greig Hurtig  JW19    Carnegie Caulfield CC
         
172  Simon Burchell   JM19      Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
173  Todd Buschkuehl   JM19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
174  Stefan Cotroneo   JM19      St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
175  Abraham Fiddler   JM19      Preston Cycling Club INC  
176  Brodie Gooding   JM19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
177  Chris Hamilton   JM19      Bendigo & District CC  
178  Joseph Higginson   JM19      Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
179  Alexander Holden   JM19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
180  William Key   JM19      Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
181  Todd Lamb   JM19      Warrnambool Cycling Club INC  
182  Jayden Manintveld   JM19      Warragul Cycling Club INC  
183  Liam McAlister   JM19      Albury-Wodonga CC  
184  Nathan McLaren   JM19      Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
185  Craig O'Sullivan   JM19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
186  James Pane   JM19      Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
187  Thomas Slingsby   JM19      Preston Cycling Club INC  
188  Riley Tempany   JM19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
189  Kyle Thompson   JM19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
190 Lachlan Holliday  JM19    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
191 Ryan Allen  JM19    Lavington Panthers

 

Other Links
 Event Information
 ITT Start Times
Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT