Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



IRTT Start Times: Eildon Junior Tour & Women's Tour

,
No Start time   Name Cat. Grade Club
14 9:31:00    Jonathan Marr  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
13 9:31:30    Olivia Sens  J13 B(G)  Bendigo & District CC  
12 9:32:00    Ariel Fiddler  J13 B(G)  Preston Cycling Club INC  
11 9:32:30    Makenzie Betts J13 B(G)  Blackburn Cycling Club
10 9:33:00    Khris Clementson  J13 B  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
9 9:33:30    Madeleine Currie  J13 B(G)  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
8 9:34:00    Blaine Sturzenegger  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
7 9:34:30    Bradley Skidmore  J13 B  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
6 9:35:00    Riley Milburn  J13 B  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
5 9:35:30    Alexander Matthews  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
4 9:36:00    Hayden Veld  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
3 9:36:30    Lilianne McClimont  J13 B(G)  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
2 9:37:00    Sam Clarke  J13 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
1 9:37:30    Isla Bradbury  J13 B(G)  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
29 9:38:00    Joshua Heather  J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
28 9:38:30    Kane Bridger  J13 A  Geelong Cycle Club  
27 9:39:00    Sam Warren  J13 A  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
26 9:39:30    Josh Thomson  J13 A  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
25 9:40:00    Aden Corke  J13 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
24 9:40:30    Mitchell Thompson  J13 A  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
23 9:41:00    Sam Gallagher  J13 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
22 9:41:30    Chase Costello-Manning  J13 A  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
21 9:42:00    Samuel Buckell  J13 A  Bendigo & District CC  
20 9:42:30    Ethan Height  J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
19 9:43:00    Angus McLean  J13 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
18 9:43:30    Bill Simpson  J13 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
17 9:44:00    Jack Throsell J13 A   Carnegie Caulfield CC
             
138 9:46:00    Max Blackwood JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
137 9:46:30    Oliver Booth JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
136 9:47:00    Campbell Gray  JM15 B  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
135 9:47:30    Carter Turnbull  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
134 9:48:00    Kai Yao Tan  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
133 9:48:30    Connor Sens  JM15 B  Bendigo & District CC  
132 9:49:00    Cian Rennie  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
131 9:49:30    Luke Plapp  JM15 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
130 9:50:00    Robert Northby  JM15 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
129 9:50:30    Lachlan Mushet  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
128 9:51:00    Angus Mennen  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
127 9:51:30    Tiger McNamara  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
126 9:52:00    William Lumby  JM15 B  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
125 9:52:30    Alexander Little  JM15 B  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
124 9:53:00    Frank Hutton  JM15 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
123 9:53:30    Jack Edwards  JM15 B  Coburg Cycling Club INC  
122 9:54:00    Angus Collins  JM15 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
121 9:54:30    Sam Bradbury  JM15 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
120 9:55:00    Michael Jnr McRitchie JM15 B  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
119 9:55:30    Bailey Belleville  JM15 B  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
118 9:56:00    Max Terlato  JM15 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
117 9:56:30    Jarrad Drizners  JM15 A  Kilkenny CC  
116 9:57:00    Liam Nolan  JM15 A  Port Adelaide CC  
115 9:57:30    Braden O'Shea  JM15 A  Central Districts CC  
114 9:58:00    Patrick North  JM15 A  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
113 9:58:30    Harrison McClimont  JM15 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
112 9:59:00    David Currie  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
111 9:59:30    Ryan Koroknai  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
110 10:00:00    Thomas Benton  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
109 10:00:30    Samuel McCabe  JM15 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
108 10:01:00    Liam Pino JM15 A  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
107 10:01:30    Isaac Buckell  JM15 A  Bendigo & District CC  
106 10:02:00    Godfrey Slattery  JM15 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
             
92 10:04:00    Greta Curran  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
91 10:04:30    Grace Mazzarella  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
90 10:05:00    Grace Mennen  JW17    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
89 10:05:30    Emma Chilton  JW17    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
88 10:06:00    Madison Fitzgerald  JW17    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
87 10:06:30    Kristy Deacon JW17    Lavington Panthers
86 10:07:00    Jaime Gooding  JW17    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
85 10:07:30    Emily Dunk  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
84 10:08:00    Jordyn Hassett  JW17    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
83 10:08:30    Nicole Clark  JW17    Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
82 10:09:00    Chloe Moran  JW17    Central Districts CC  
81 10:09:30    Kate Branson  JW17    Port Adelaide CC  
80 10:10:00    Ruby Roseman-Gannon  JW17    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
79 10:10:30    Danielle McKinnirey  JW17    Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
78 10:11:00    Emma Bilston  JW17    Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
             
104 10:13:00    Olivia Weston JW15    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
103 10:13:30    Jessie Thomson  JW15    Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
102 10:14:00    Shanelle Freeman  JW15    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
101 10:14:30    Molly Bridger  JW15    Geelong Cycle Club  
100 10:15:00    Telyka Agius  JW15    Kilkenny CC  
99 10:15:30    Sarah Gigante  JW15    Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
98 10:16:00    Alana Field  JW15    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
97 10:16:30    Charlotte Thompson  JW15    Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
96 10:17:00    Abby Gray  JW15    Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
95 10:17:30    Georgia Cummings  JW15    Carnegie Caulfield CC  
             
191 10:27:30    Ryan Allen JM19    Lavington Panthers
190 10:28:00    Lachlan Holliday JM19    Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
189 10:28:30    Kyle Thompson   JM19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
188 10:29:00    Riley Tempany   JM19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
187 10:29:30    Thomas Slingsby   JM19      Preston Cycling Club INC  
186 10:30:00    James Pane   JM19      Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
185 10:30:30    Craig O'Sullivan   JM19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
184 10:31:00    Nathan McLaren   JM19      Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
183 10:31:30    Liam McAlister   JM19      Albury-Wodonga CC  
182 10:32:00    Jayden Manintveld   JM19      Warragul Cycling Club INC  
181 10:32:30    Todd Lamb   JM19      Warrnambool Cycling Club INC  
180 10:33:00    William Key   JM19     Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
179 10:33:30    Alexander Holden   JM19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
178 10:34:00    Joseph Higginson   JM19      Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
177 10:34:30    Chris Hamilton   JM19      Bendigo & District CC  
176 10:35:00    Brodie Gooding   JM19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
175 10:35:30    Abraham Fiddler   JM19      Preston Cycling Club INC  
174 10:36:00    Stefan Cotroneo   JM19      St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
173 10:36:30    Todd Buschkuehl   JM19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
172 10:37:00    Simon Burchell   JM19      Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
             
75 10:39:00    Jesse Fiddler  JM17 B  Preston Cycling Club INC  
74 10:39:30    Liam Ryan-Nicholls  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
73 10:40:00    Kelland Obrien  JM17 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
72 10:40:30    Nathan Northby  JM17 B  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
71 10:41:00    Ben Mavrodis  JM17 B  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
70 10:41:30    Nicholas Krybolder  JM17 B  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
69 10:42:00    Adam Jackson  JM17 B  Castlemaine Cycling Club INC  
68 10:42:30    Jayden Gabell  JM17 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
67 10:43:00    Connor Davidson  JM17 B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
66 10:43:30    Thomas Stevenson  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
65 10:44:00    Rylan Bird  JM17 B  Geelong Cycle Club  
64 10:44:30    Lachlan Clarke  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
63 10:45:00    Dylan Thompson  JM17 B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
62 10:45:30    Tahn Dempster  JM17 B  Cobram Barooga C C  
61 10:46:00    Trey Freeman  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
60 10:46:30    Zachariah Dynes  JM17 A  Geelong Cycle Club  
59 10:47:00    Kristian Meade  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
58 10:47:30    Ethan Egglestone  JM17 A  Port Adelaide CC  
57 10:48:00    Hamish Webber  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
56 10:48:30    Lachlan Van Der Velden  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
55 10:49:00    Joel Hawkins  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
54 10:49:30    Nicholas Simpson  JM17 A  Castlemaine Cycling Club INC  
53 10:50:00    Sebastian Presley  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
52 10:50:30    Jacob Mumford  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
51 10:51:00    Alexander Hamam  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
50 10:51:30    Clancy Lloyd  JM17 A  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
49 10:52:00    Stephen Damm  JM17 A  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
48 10:52:30    Jack Bell  JM17 A  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
47 10:53:00    Kallum Parlevliet  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
46 10:53:30    Nicholas White  JM17 A  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
45 10:54:00    Ryan Schilt  JM17 A  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
44 10:54:30    Thomas McFarlane  JM17 A  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
43 10:55:00    James Higginson  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
42 10:55:30    Kyle Muir  JM17 A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
41 10:56:00    Nicholas Anderson  JM17 A  Port Adelaide CC  
40 10:56:30    Caiden Hull  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
39 10:57:00    Benjamin Andrews  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
38 10:57:30    Peter Pedler  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
37 10:58:00    James Tickner  JM17 A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
36 10:58:30    Thomas Allford  JM17 A  Mildura-Coomealla CC  
35 10:59:00    Thomas McDonald  JM17 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
34 10:59:30    Rohan Wight  JM17 A  Sturt Holdfast Marion CC  
33 11:00:00    Tomarsh Loki  JM17 A  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
             
169 11:02:00    Ruby Greig Hurtig JW19     Carnegie Caulfield CC
168 11:02:30    Sophie Weston   JW19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
167 11:03:00    Eloise Vaughan   JW19      Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
166 11:03:30    Bridgette Thomas   JW19      Carnegie Caulfield CC  
165 11:04:00    Zoe Nicholson   JW19      Ararat & District Cycling Club  
164 11:04:30    Saffron Button   JW19      Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
163 11:05:00    Anna Collins Women B   Carnegie Caulfield CC
162 11:05:30    Raelene Lesniowka Women B   Coburg Cycling Club
161 11:06:00    Doris Marr  Women B  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
160 11:06:30    Sonia Throssell  Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
159 11:07:00    Bridget Slocum  Women B  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
158 11:07:30    Purdie Long  Women B  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
157 11:08:00    Alex Weston  Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
156 11:08:30    Alison Rose West  Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
155 11:09:00    Sarah Sorenson  Women B  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
154 11:09:30    Briony Russell  Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
153 11:10:00    Emily Hunt  Women B  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
152 11:10:30    Gemma Abery  Women B  Lifecycle Cycling Club  
151 11:11:00    Carolyn Fraser  Women A  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
150 11:11:30    Francesca Wellington  Women A  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
149 11:12:00    Rachel Ward  Women A  Bendigo & District CC  
148 11:12:30    Verita Stewart  Women A  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
147 11:13:00    Shannon Malseed  Women A  Portland CC  
146 11:13:30    Dale Maizels  Women A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
145 11:14:00    Tessa Fabry  Women A  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
144 11:14:30    Simone Alexander  Women A  Wagga Wagga CC  
143 11:15:00    Grace Phang  Women A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
142 11:15:30    Carley McKay  Women A  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
141 11:16:00    Georgina Beech  Women A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  
140 11:16:30    Samantha De Riter  Women A  St Kilda Cycling Club INC  

Other Links
 Event Information
Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT