Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



Start List - Shepparton Junior Tour 2013

Saturday, 15 June 2013

 
Special note re TT bikes & bars at Victorian Junior Tours
  • No TT bikes
  • Only U15 & U17 are allowed Clip-on TT bars

TT Start Times

No.   Grade Name     Club
1   J11 Riley Corke  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
2   J11 Bryce Bridger  Geelong Cycle Club  
3   J11 Fraser Clark  Geelong Cycle Club  
4   J11 Callum Davidson  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
5   J11 Jack Hutton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
6   J11 Oscar Jones  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
7   J11 Finley North  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
8   J11 Joel Priestley  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
9   J11G Lucinda Stewart  Bathurst CC  
10   J11G Lauren Wilson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
11   J11G Kobi Merchant  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
           
21   JM17A Benjamin Andrews  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
22   JM17A James Tickner  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
23   JM17A Kallum Parlevliet  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
24   JM17A Caiden Hull  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
25   JM17A Jack Bell  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
26   JM17A Thomas McFarlane  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
27   JM17A Tomarsh Loki  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
28   JM17A Thomas McDonald  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
29   JM17A James Moffat  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
30   JM17A Kyle Muir  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
31   JM17A Jordan Louis  Vikings Cycling Club ACT  
32   JM17A Chris Powell  Wagga Wagga CC  
33   JM17A Ryan Schilt  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
34   JM17A Nicholas White  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
35   JM17A Clancy Lloyd  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
36   JM17A Stephen Damm  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
37   JM17A Hamish Webber  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
38   JM17A Jacob Mumford  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
39   JM17A Kristian Meade  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
40   JM17A Hamish Haynes  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
41   JM17A Lex Munoz  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
42   JM17A Joel Hawkins  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
43   JM17A Alastair Christie-Johnston  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
44   JM17A Nicholas Simpson  Castlemaine Cycling Club INC  
45   JM17A lachlan Van Der Velden  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
46   JM17A Brendon Green  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
           
49   JM17B Dylan Thompson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
50   JM17B  Rylan Bird  Geelong Cycle Club  
51   JM17B  Thomas Stevenson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
52   JM17B  Adam Paykel-Samuel  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
53   JM17B  Lachlan Clarke  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
54   JM17B  Maccie Carter  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
55   JM17B  Trey Freeman  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
56   JM17B  Hugh Beaton  Bendigo & District CC  
57   JM17B  Nathan Northby  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
58   JM17B  Connor Davidson  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
59   JM17B  Indiana Michel  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
60   JM17B  Tahn Dempster  Cobram Barooga C C  
61   JM17B  Jack Makepeace  Bendigo & District CC  
62   JM17B  Tom Hayne  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
63   JM17B  Harry Kennewell  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
64   JM17B  Jayden Gabell  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
           
71   JW17A Jordyn Hassett  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
72   JW17A Ruby Roseman-Gannon  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
73   JW17A Emma Bilston  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
74   JW17A Beth Rees  Wagga Wagga CC  
75   JW17A Nicole Clark  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
76   JW17A Emily Dunk  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
77   JW17A Madison Fitzgerald  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
           
79   JW17B Jaime Gooding  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
80   JW17B Emma Chilton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
81   JW17B Greta Curran  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
82   JW17B Freya Wickenden  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
83   JW17B Grace Mazzarella  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
84   JW17B Grace Mennen  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
           
91   JM15A  Godfrey Slattery  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
92   JM15A  Riley Hart  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
93   JM15A  Ryan Koroknai  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
94   JM15A  Liam Pino  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
95   JM15A  Maximilian Stewart  Bathurst CC  
96   JM15A  Tom Lucas  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
97   JM15A  Samuel McCabe  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
98   JM15A  Patrick Butler  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
99   JM15A  Thomas Benton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
100   JM15A  Harrison McClimont  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
101   JM15A  Luke Plapp  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
102   JM15A  Patrick North  Lavington Panthers Cycling Club  
104   JM15A  Max Terlato  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
           
108   JM15B Robert Northby  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
109   JM15B Michael-Junior McRitchie  Hawthorn Cycling Club  
110   JM15B Sam Bradbury  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
111   JM15B Tiger McNamara  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
112   JM15B Cian Rennie  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
113   JM15B Sam Bascombe  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
114   JM15B Andrew Helding  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
115   JM15B Angus Mennen  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
116   JM15B Jack Edwards  Coburg Cycling Club INC  
117   JM15B Ryan Baker  Geelong Cycle Club  
118   JM15B Tom Berman  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
119   JM15B Lincoln Clark  Geelong Cycle Club  
120   JM15B Liam Edwards  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
121   JM15B  William Lumby  Leongatha Cycling Club INC  
122   JM15B Thomas Jones  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
123   JM15B Alexander Little  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
124   JM15B adam Rowe  Camperdown Cycling Club INC  
125   JM15B  Bailey Belleville  Port Fairy Cycling Club INC  
126   JM15B  Frank Hutton  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
127   JM15B  Max Blackwood  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
128   JM15B  Harry Sturt  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
           
131   JW15A Alana Field  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
132   JW15A Georgia Cummings  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
133   JW15A Charlotte Thompson  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
134   JW15A Sarah Gigante  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
135   JW15A Abby Gray  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
           
137   JW15B Molly Bridger  Geelong Cycle Club  
138   JW15B Edie Haley  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
139   JW15B Demi McDonald  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
140   JW15B Shanelle Freeman  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
           
141   J13A Bill Simpson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
142   J13A Ethan Height  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
143   J13A Mitchell Thompson  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
144   J13A Jack Throssell  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
145   J13A Chase Costello-Manning  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
146   J13A Aden Corke  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
147   J13A Sam Gallagher  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
148   J13A Timothy Butler  Brunswick Cycling Club INC  
149   J13A Blake Agnoletto  Bendigo & District CC  
150   J13A Alexander Allott  Bendigo & District CC  
151   J13A Kane Bridger  Geelong Cycle Club  
152   J13A Travis Stewart  Bathurst CC  
153   J13A Angus McLean  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
           
155   J13B (G) Isla Bradbury  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
156   J13B (G) Lilianne McClimont  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
157   J13B Jackson Baker  Geelong Cycle Club  
158   J13B Riley Milburn  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
159   J13B Bradley Skidmore  Shepparton Cycling Club INC  
160   J13B Harrison Clark  Geelong Cycle Club  
161   J13B  Sam Warren  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
162   J13B Ky Hodson  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club  
164   J13B (G) Rochelle Liston  Ballarat / Sebastopol C C  
165   J13B Sam Clarke  Blackburn Cycling Club INC  
166   J13B Cameron Helding  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
167   J13B Ryan Wilson  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
168   J13B Samuel Eddy  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
169   J13B  Nicholas Metcraft  Wangaratta Cycling Club INC  
170   J13B  Patrick Eddy  Echuca/Moama Cycling Club
171   J13B Joshua Heather  Carnegie Caulfield CC  
 

 

Other Links
 Event Information
Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT