Cyclesport Victoria

Cycling Victoria
 


 

 

Partners

Sponsors and Supporters



Start List: Phillip Island ITT Spectacular 2013

Wednesday, 10 July 2013

 

No. Start Time Name Grade Club Sponsor
1 12:34 Shane Miller A  Coburg Cycling CC Kosdown
2 12:32 David Kelly A  St Kilda Cycling CC Total Rush-Hyster
3 12:30 Adam Versteege A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Zoom Video
4 12:28 Benjamin Johnson A  Footscray CC BikeBug.com/Aussie Pallets
5 12:26 Nick Bensley A  St Kilda CC  
6 12:24 Rohan Andrew A  St Kilda CC  
7 12:22 Samuel Rix A  St Kilda CC The Freedom Machine
8 12:20 Stephen Lane A  Coburg CC  Kosdown
9 12:18 Tom Leaper A  Blackburn CC Croydon Cycleworks
10 12:16 Vaughan Bowman A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Target Trek
11 12:14 Brett Franklin A  Leongatha CC  
12 12:12 Brian Darby A  St Kilda CC  
13 12:10 Michael Hale A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Seight/Essendon SKODA
14 12:08 Tim McGrath A  St Kilda CC  
15 12:06 Gerard Donnelly A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Giant-Celtic
16 12:04 John Cain A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Giant-Celtic
17 12:02 Harry Hanley A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Hampton Cycles
18 12:00 Michael Gallagher A  Carnegie Caulfield CC   VIS
19 11:58 Michael Clucas A  Southern Masters CC   
           
20 11:56 Anthony Wallace B  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Hampton Cycles
21 11:54 Matthew Bennett B  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
22 11:52 Christopher Lee B  St Kilda CC  
23 11:50 Benjamin Douglas B  Hawthorn CC Bicycle Network
24 11:48 Stephen Bick B  Coburg CC  
25 11:46 Andrew Naylor B  St Kilda CC  
26 11:44 Carmine Soriano B  Southern Masters CC  
27 11:42 Edward Smith B  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Kelly Cycle Coaching
28 11:40 James Timmer-Arends B  Latrobe City CC  
29 11:38 Nick Grainger B  Southern Masters CC  
30 11:36 Paul Yeatman B  Warragul CC Yeatman Design
31 11:34 Sean Wilkeson B  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Giant-Celtic
32 11:32 Heath Jackson B  St Kilda CC Bike Force Racing
33 11:30 Warren Howe B  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
34 11:28  Andy Burmas B  Blackburn CC    
35 11:26 Jason Richards B  St Kilda CC  
36 11:24 Malcolm Sawford B  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
37 11:22 Brett Rollinson B  Warragul CC  
           
38 11:20 Loz Shaw C  Norwood CC    
39 11:18 Paul Speed C  St Kilda CC  
40 11:16 Robert Merkel C  Sunbury CC  
41 11:14 Damian Eagle C  St Kilda CC  
42 11:12 Frank Donnelly C  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Giant-Celtic
43 11:10 Jason Kruger C  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
44 11:08 Christopher McKay C  St Kilda CC  
45 11:06 Mark Hutchison C  St Kilda CC    
46 11:04 Megan Marsh C  Hawthorn CC  
47 11:02 Murray Titchener C  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
48 11:00 Robert Monteath C  Blackburn CC  
49 10:58 William Gordin C  St Kilda CC Bike Force Racing
50 10:56 Alan Tomasic C  Southern Masters CC Australia Alopecia
51 10:54 Chris Anderson C  St Kilda CC  
52 10:52 David Williams C  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
53 10:50 Michael Phillipson C  St Kilda CC  
54 10:48 Tommy Gray C  Footscray CC  
55 10:46 Anthony Barton C  Southern Masters CC  
56 10:44 Noel Jacobs C  Hawthorn CC  
57 10:42 Bruno Rabl C  St Kilda CC  
58 10:40 Lisa Hanley C  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
59 10:38 Veronica Micich C  St Kilda CC Kosdown
60 10:36 Eliza Bergin C  St Kilda CC  
           
61 10:34 John Taylor D  Latrobe City CC   
62 10:32 David Williams D  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
63 10:30 Doug Barrett D  Geelong CC  
64 10:28 Gary Heyington D Castlemaine CC  
65 10:26 William Mcconnell D  Geelong CC  
66 10:24 Michelle Scurr D  Warragul CC    
67 10:22 Nicky St. Clair D  St Kilda CC   
68 10:20 Jo Riley D  St Kilda CC  Hampton Cycles
69 10:18 Linda Clucas D  Southern Masters CC  
70 10:16 Hannah Macdougall D  Carnegie Caulfield CC   Apollo Bicycles
71 10:06 Carol Cooke D  Carnegie Caulfield CC    
72 10:04 Stuart Tripp D  St Kilda CC   
73 10:02 Alex Welsh D  Leongatha CC   

Other Links
 Event Information
Home | Print | Privacy

© 2017 Cycling Victoria. All rights reserved.

Website by BViT